Harmonogram konsultacji dla uczniów i rodziców w roku szkolnym 2022/23

 

L.p.

 

dni tygodnia

 

PONIEDZIAŁEK

 

WTOREK

 

ŚRODA

 

CZWARTEK

 

PIĄTEK

NAUCZYCIEL

godzina sala godzina sala godzina sala godzina sala godzina

sala

1 Brulińska Marta                 13.00 – 14.00 s.op
2 Budrowska Anna     13.40 – 14.40 18            
3 Bujno Regina                 09.30 – 10.30 37
4 Duchnowska Anna             13.45 – 14.45  41    
5 Dzieniszewska Lidia     12.45 -13.45 44            
6 Godlewska Krystyna             13.40 – 14.40  17    
7 Godlewska Małgorzata             13.45 – 14.45 19    
8 Godlewska Milena                 13.45 – 14.45 48
9 Giecko Ewa     14.35 – 15.35 40            
10 Giecko Grzegorz 14.35 – 15.35 41                
11 Gołaszewski Marek 13.45 – 14.45 38                
12 Grodzka Bożena 14.35 – 15.35 23                
13 Grodzka Karolina         13.00 – 14.00 s.op        
14 Jarnutowska Teresa         12.45 -13.45 46        
15 Konecka Karolina 12.45 -13.45 s.op                
16 Konopko Marianna 12.55 – 13.55 29                
17 Kos Dorota             13.45 – 14.45 38    
18 Kotowska Justyna         12.45 -13.45 34        
19 Kosińska Małgorzata     14.35 – 15.35 21            
20 Krasucki Wojciech     14.35 – 15.35 6
21 Krupa Alina   12:40 – 13:40 6
22 Kruszewska Grażyna 14.30 – 15.30 18
23 Kućmierowski Tomasz   14.35 – 15.35 28
24 Ładyżyński Łukasz 12.45 -13.45 29
25 Łepkowska Justyna 14.35 – 15.35 21
26 Michałowska Annetta   12.45 -13.45 30
27 Perkowska Bernadetta 12.45 -13.45 s.op
28 Piszczatowska Elżbieta 13.45 – 14.45 76
29 Prokop Milena 13.00 – 14.00 1
30 Pruszak Elzbieta 12.45 -13.45 s.op
31 Rakowska Karolina   13.45 – 14.45 44
32 Ramatowska Milena 13.00 – 14.00 s.op
33 Stańczuk Elżbieta 13.40 – 14.40 19
34 Strękowska Małgorzata     13.45 – 14.45 6
35 Stypułkowska Magdalena 14.35 – 15.35 49                
36 Świderska Magdalena         12.45 -13.45 35        
37 Wądołowska Anna 13.45 – 14.45 26                
38 Targońska Marta 15.00 – 16.00 2                
39 Trzaska Weronika     13.00 – 14.00 s.op         od X 12.00 – 13.00 s.op
40 Zięba Urszula 13.45 – 14.45 b                
41 Żukowska Irena 12.45 -13.45 36                
42 Żurawska Teresa     12.45 -13.45 33